Final Results

1) Display Class A

Winner: Debsirinsamutprakarn Marching Band

1st runner up: Kanarat bumrung Pathuthani Marching Band

2nd runner up: The Fourth Munoicipal School

2) Display Class B

Winner: Benchamaracharungsarit

1st runner up: ChanPradittharam Wittayakom Marching Band

2nd runner up:  Pomnakarach Marching

3) Display Class C

Winner: Samutprakan Marching Band School

1st runner up: Buddhachinnaraj Pittaya Marching

2nd runner up:  Phibunmangsahan Marching Band

4)   Display Class D

Winner:  Anuban Taksin Bangkai International School

1st runner up: Banmaptaput School

2nd runner up: Prakanongpittayalai Marching Band

5) Display open class

Winner: Marching Band Bontung Pupuk Kaltim

1st runner up: JANOKRONG MARCHING BAND

6) Parade

Winner: Chonkanyanukoon School

1st runner up: วงโยธวาทิต Marching Band Bontung Pupuk Kaltim

2nd runner up: Saparachinee trang School

7) Marching Competition

Winner: Mathayom Watsing

1st runner up:  Surasakmontree School Brass Band

2nd runner up: WATRAJABOPIT CONCERT AND MARCHING BAND

8) Concert Competition Class A

Winner: Suranaree Girls Winds Symphony

1st runner up: Ratwinit Bangkaeo Wind Symphony

2nd runner up: Rajavinit Matthayom Symphonic Band

9) Concert Competition Class B

Winner: Horwang School Wind Ensemble

1st runner up: Attawit Commercial Technology College

2nd runner up: Satri wat rakhang wind band

10) Concert Competition Open Class

Winner:  RTAF wind symphpny

1st runner up: Bangkok Wind Orchestra

11) Drum Dual

Division 1

Winner:  “8 ROW” By Benchamaracharngsarit

1st runner up: Samutprakan Drumline

2nd runner up: Nongbuadeang Wittaya Mariching Band

Division 2

Winner:  Udomsuksa Drumline

1st runner up: Bangkok Society Drumline

2nd runner up: Marching Band Bontung Pupuk Kaltim

12)  Individual & Ensemble

Individual & Ensemble (Woodwind Solo) Winner: กิตติคุณ จันทร์เกษ

Individual & Ensemble (Brass Solo) Winner: Wongwarit Nipitwittaya

Individual & Ensemble (Chamber wind) Winner:  Facebrass

Individual & Ensemble (Drum Major Mace) Winner : Prapatsorn Chomthng (TS.5 Marching & Symphony Band)